• Welcome to the Enterprise Learning Academy Staff Directory.  For a searchable district directory, Click Here.
     

    Staff Directory

    WANDA ALLEN
    Paraprofessional ESE Pre-K - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    DHANA ARMOOGAM
    Fourth Grade, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    SHIKARA ARNOLD
    Fifth Grade, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    KATIUSKA BARCIA
    Paraprofessional ESOL Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    SHARON BARRIGHER
    Gifted - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    SHERILEEN BISCOTTI
    Data Entry Clerk - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    SIMONE BOURNE
    Kindergarten, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    ALYSSA BRANDON
    Art, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    EDDIE BURROUGHS
    Physical Education, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    CYNTHIA BYERLY
    Reading Interventionist, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    JACQULINE BYRD
    Pre-K Handicapped (VE) - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    KATHERINE CARD
    Second Grade, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    KATHRYN CASEY
    Kindergarten, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    MARIA CEDENO
    Paraprofessional ESE Pre-K - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    JEFFREY COLLINS
    Principal, Elementary - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    GEORGETTE COOPER
    Pre-K Handicapped (VE) - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    WILLIAM COSS
    Paraprofessional Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    SARAH DARDEN
    Paraprofessional ESE Pre-K - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    JOCLYN DAY
    Pre-Kindergarten, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    EMILY DIXON
    Fifth Grade, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    TASSIE FAISON
    Varying Exceptionalities - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    ROMELLE FRANKLIN-LITTLES
    Paraprofessional Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    AZURA GAMMONS
    Extended Day I (PT) - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    LAURA GAMMONS
    Third Grade, Elem - Enterprise Learning Acad.

     
     
    RHODA GARDNER
    Varying Exceptionalities - Enterprise Learning Acad.