School Listings by Board Member

  • Cheryl Grymes

    District I (City Council Districts 1 & 2)

    grymesc@duvalschools.org

    Phone: 390-2371
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    Arlington E K-5 46 McEarl, Charlene 745-4900 1201 University Blvd. N. 32211 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Arlington Heights K-5 240

    Simon, Marianne

    745-4923 1520 Sprinkle Dr. 32211 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Arlington M 6 - 8 213 Daniels, Evan 720-1680 8141 Lone Star Rd. 32211 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Brewer, Don 3 - 5 217 Gray, Jennifer T. 745-4990 3385 Hartsfield Rd. 32277 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Fort Caroline E K-5 235 Stovall, Violet E. 745-4904 3925 Athore Dr. 32277 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Fort Caroline M 6 - 8 238 Wellington, Chelvert 745-4927 3787 Univ. Club Blvd. 32277 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    GRASP Academy 2 - 7 27 Sauer, Ellen A. 745-4909 3101 Justina Rd. 32277 EE/SS Roberts, G
    Lake Lucina K-5 85 Walsh, Michelle 745-4916 6527 Merrill Rd. 32277 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Lone Star K-5 233 Quarles-Gaston, Cheryl R. 565-2711 10400 Lone Star Rd. 32225 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Merrill Road PreK-2 228 Heybruch, Peggy Sue 745-4919 8239 Merrill Rd. 32277 E.S. Cagle, S.
    New Berlin PreK-5 150 Lewis, Crystal R. 714-4601 3613 New Berlin Rd. 32226 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Parker, Terry 9 - 12 86 Pardue, Megan  720-1650 7301 Parker School Rd. 32211 H.S. Wright, C
    Parkwood Heights K-5 208 Price, Ashton J. 720-1670 1709 Lansdowne Dr. 32211 E.S. Cagle, S.
    San Mateo K-5 218 Wells, Caroline  696-8750 600 Baisden Rd. 32218 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Sheffield, Louis K-5 242 Delay, Cassandra N. 696-8758 13333 Lanier Rd. 32226 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Waterleaf K-5 160 Brady, Lisa G. 565-8000 450 Kernan Blvd. N. 32225 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Woodland Acres PreK-5 89 Fullwood, Tiffany 720-1663 328 Bowlan St. 32211 E.S. Cagle, S.
                   

    Elizabeth Andersen

    District II (City Council Districts 3 & 13)

    andersene1@duvalschools.org

    Phone: 390-2386
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    Abess Park PreK-5 263 Shore, Kristin M. 220-1260 12731 Abess Blvd. 32225 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Alimacani PreK-5 257 Stalls, Katherine 221-7101 2051 San Pablo Rd. 32224 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Atlantic Beach PreK-5 65 Gallagher, Kimberly 247-5924 298 Sherry Dr., AB 32233 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Axson, J. Allen PreK-5 141 Robinson-Vanhoy, Cecilia 992-3600 4763 Sutton Park Ct. 32224 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Chets Creek K-5 264 Phillips, Susan T. 992-6390 13200 Chets Creek Blvd. 32224 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Finegan, Joseph K-5 247 Brown, Shameka 247-5996 555 Wonderwood Dr. AB 32233 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Fletcher H 9 - 12 223 Ledford, Dean 247-5905 700 Seagate Ave., NB 32266 H.S. Wright, C
    Fletcher M 6 - 8 63 Mowbray, Teresa 247-5929 2000 North 3rd St., JB 32250 M.S. Dawson, J
    Jacksonville Beach K-5 144 Mattingly, Cameron 247-5942 315 South 10th St., JB 32250 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Kernan Middle 6 - 8 279 Hemphill, Julie 220-1350 2271 Kernan Blvd. S. 32246 M.S. Dawson, J
    Kernan Trail PreK-5 231 Shall, Suzanne 220-1310 2281 Kernan Blvd. S. 32246 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Landmark 6 - 8 256 Gilmore, David 221-7125 101 Kernan Blvd. N. 32225 M.S. Dawson, J
    Marine Science Center 9 - 12 32 Ledford, Dean 247-5973 1347 Palmer St. Mayport 32233 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Mayport E PreK-5 227 Cline, Amy 247-5988 2753 Shangri-La Dr., AB 32233 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Mayport M 6 - 8 254 McCray, Katrina 247-5977 2600 Mayport Rd., AB 32233 M.S. Dawson, J
    Neptune Beach PreK-5 246 Kavanagh, Elizabeth 247-5954 1515 Florida Blvd., NB 32266 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Sabal Palm PreK-5 239 Graham, Linda 221-7169 1201 Kernan Blvd. N. 32225 E.S. Cagle, S.
    San Pablo K-5 80 Manabat, Stephanie 247-5947 801 North 18th Ave., JB 32250 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Seabreeze K-5 225 Kimball, Aimee 247-5900 1400 Seabreeze Ave., JB 32250 E.S. Cagle, S.
                   

    Ashley Smith Juarez

    District III (City Council Districts 4 & 5)

    juareza1@duvalschools.org

    Phone: 390-2239  
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
                   
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    Alden Road 6 - 12 252 Blitch, Joseph G. 565-2722 11780 Alden Rd. 32246 EE/SS Roberts, G
    Anderson, Douglas 9 - 12 107 Hammer, Melanie L. 346-5620 2445 San Diego Rd. 32207 H.S. Wright, C
    Beauclerc K-5 230 Spassoff, Mariah 739-5226 4555 Craven Rd. W. 32257 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Brookview K-5 206 O’Connell, Katie 565-2720 10450 Theresa Dr. 32246 E.S. Cagle, S.
    DuPont, Alfred 6 - 8 66 Barnwell, Marilyn M. 739-5200 2710 duPont Ave. 32217 M.S. Dawson, J
    Englewood E K-5 87 Mullin, Dino 739-5280 4359 Spring Park Rd. 32207 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Englewood H 9 - 12 90 Bravo, Sara E. 739-5212 4412 Barnes Rd. 32207 H.S. Wright, C
    Greenfield PreK-5 222 Simpson, Todd 739-5249 6343 Knights Ln. N. 32216 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Hendricks Avenue K-5 71 McLendon, Mindy 346-5610 3400 Hendricks Ave. 32207 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Hogan-Spring Glen PreK-5 64 James, Charlene 720-1640 6736 Beach Blvd. 32216 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Holiday Hill K-5 209 Peterson, Matthew 720-1676 6900 Altama Rd. 32216 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Kings Trail K-5 203 Shubert, Sanethette 739-5254 7401 Old Kings Rd. S. 32217 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Landon 6 - 8 31 Feagins, Timothy M. 346-5650 1819 Thacker Ave. 32207 M.S. Dawson, J
    Love Grove PreK-5 82 Emanuel-Wright, Tiffany K. 720-1645 2446 University Blvd. S. 32216 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Pine Forest School of the Arts K-5 159 Matthews, Michelle 346-5600 3929 Grant Rd. 32207 E.S. Cagle, S.
    San Jose K-5 83 Smith, Paula F. 739-5260 5805 St. Augustine Rd. 32207 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Sandalwood 9 - 12 237 Hatcher, Saryn 646-5100 2750 John Prom Blvd. 32246 H.S. Wright, C
    Southside Estates PreK-5 76 Dowdell-Brown Teresa 565-2706 9775 Ivey Rd. 32246 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Southside Middle 6 - 8 211 Crady, Jennifer 739-5238 2948 Knights Ln. E. 32216 M.S. Dawson, J
    Spring Park PreK-5 72 Parker, Davina 346-5640 2250 Spring Park Rd. 32207 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Windy Hill K-5 94 Reddick, Calvin 565-2700 3831 Forest Blvd. 32246 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Wolfson, Samuel W. 9 - 12 224 Begley, Christopher 739-5265 7000 Powers Ave. 32217 H.S. Wright, C
                   

    Darryl Willie

    District IV (City Council Districts 7 & 8)

    willied@duvalschools.org
    Phone: 390-2374
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
                   
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    Biscayne PreK-5 269 Hamilton, Sannaa 714-4650 12230 Biscayne Blvd. 32218 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Brentwood K-5 15 Jones, Jackie 630-6630 3750 Springfield Blvd. 32206 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Brown, Richard L. K-5 58 Haberman, Tammy 630-6570 1535 Milnor St. 32206 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Darnell-Cookman 6 - 12 145 Lyles, Tyrus 630-6805 1701 Davis St. N. 32209 H.S. Wright, C
    Dinsmore K-5 45 Reese, Wanda W. 924-3126 7126 Civic Club Rd. 32219 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Evans, Saint Clair PreK-5 124 Polydore, Lawanda 924-3035 5443 Moncrief Rd. 32209 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    First Coast 9 - 12 265 Simmons, Timothy 757-0080 590 Duval Station Rd. 32218 H.S. Wright, C
    Ford, John E. PreK-8 154 Bennett, Tina M. 630-6540 1137 Cleveland St. 32209 M.S. Dawson, J
    Garden City K-5 59 Grover, Mychelle 924-3130 2814 Dunn Ave. 32218 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Gilbert, Matthew 6 - 8 146 Goodwin, Jamelle 630-6700 1424 Franklin St. 32206 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Highlands E PreK-5 99 Collins, Jeffrey R. 696-8754 1000 dePaul Dr. 32218 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Highlands M 6 - 8 244 Guthrie, Jessica 696-8771 10913 Pine Estates Rd. E.   32218  TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Jackson, Andrew 9 - 12 35 Clinch, Tracolya 630-6950 3816 Main St. N. 32206 H.S. Wright, C
    Kirby-Smith 6 - 8 25 Bush, Deshune 630-6600 2034 Hubbard St. 32206 M.S. Dawson, J
    Kite, Henry F. K-5 37 Hill, Bianca 924-3031 9430 Lem Turner Rd. 32208 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Lake Forest PreK-5 74 Maxey, Angela F. 924-3024 901 Kennard St. 32208 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    LaVilla School of the Arts 6 - 8 267 Knight, Lianna M. 633-6069 501 Davis St. N. 32202 M.S. Dawson, J
    Long Branch 3 - 6 106 Shelton, Maysha 630-6620 3723 Franklin St. 32206 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Love, John PreK-2 73 Johnson, Niketah 630-6790 1531 Winthrop St. 32206 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Mathis, Sallye B. PreK-5 91 Adkins, Kathleen 924-3086 3501 Winton Dr. 32208 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Mount Herman PreK-12 164 Wilson, Tina 630-6740 1741 Francis St. 32209 EE/SS Roberts, G
    North Shore PreK-5 70 Hardaway, Felicia 924-3081 5701 Silver Plz. 32208 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Northwestern 6 - 8 155 Brown, Kimberly 924-3100 2100 West 45th St. 32209 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Oceanway E K-5 270 Hinkley, Michelle 696-8762 12555 Gillespie Ave. 32218 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Oceanway M 6 - 8 62 Kristansen, Emily 714-4680 143 Oceanway Ave. 32218 M.S. Dawson, J
    Pine Estates K-5 250 Quarles, Michelle 696-8767 10741 Pine Estates Rd. E. 32218 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Randolph, A. Philip, Academy 9 - 12 285 Barnes, Cathy 924-3011 1157 Golfair Blvd. 32209 H.S. Wright, C
    Ribault H 9 - 12 96 Bostic, Gregory 924-3092 3701 Winton Dr. 32208 H.S. Wright, C
    Ribault M 6 - 8 212 Williams, Ronnie 924-3062 3610 Ribault Scenic Dr. 32208 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Robinson, Andrew PreK-5 262 Fann, Latrese M. 630-6550 101 West 12th St. 32206 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Rutherford, Mattie V. 6 - 8 6 Nesmith, Maurice 630-6782 1514 Hubbard St. 32206 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Bridge to Success High School 9 - 12 29 Foster, Vincent F. 924-3470 1157 Golfair Blvd., 32209 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Stanton College Prep 9 - 12 153 Majova-Seane, Nongongoma P. 630-6760 1149 West 13th St. 32209 H.S. Wright, C
                   

    Warren Jones,
    Vice-Chairman

    District V (City Council Districts 9 & 10)

    jonesW2@duvalschools.org

    Phone: 390-2372
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
                   
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    AMI Kids of Jacksonville 6 - 12 185 Robinson, Edward 223-1121 7801 LoneStar Rd 32211 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Biltmore PreK-5 78 Session-Jones, Sabrina 693-7569 2101 Palm Ave. W. 32254 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Bridge to Success Academy at West Jacksonville 4 - 12 29 Prier, Aleya W. 630-6640 x 193 2115 W. Commmonwealth Ave. 32209 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Butler, Eugene, YMLA (Boys) 6 - 8 156 Moreland, Truitte 630-6900 900 Acorn St. 32209 M.S. Dawson, J
    Butler, Eugene, YWLA (Girls) 6 - 8 156 Moreland, Truitte 630-6900 900 Acorn St. 32209 M.S. Dawson, J
    Carver, George W. PreK-5 158 Anderson, Tangia 924-3122 2854 West 45th St. 32209 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Cedar Hills PreK-5 97 McKinney, Marva 573-1050 6534 Ish Brant Rd. 32210 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Daniels, R. V. K-5 162 Caldwell, Lashawn 630-6872 1951 West 15th St. 32209 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Davis, Jefferson 6 - 8 216 Bush, Marshana 573-1060 7050 Melvin Rd. 32210 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Duval Detention Center 6 - 12 49 Robinson, Edward 798-4819 x273 1214 E. 8th Street, 32206 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Gateway Community Services 6 - 12 39 Robinson, Edward 646-4889 x1424 3747 Belfort Road, 32216 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Grand Park 6 - 12 14 Blue, Tyrone A. 630-6894 2335 West 18th St. 32209 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Gregory Drive K-5 243 Sapp, Augena 573-1190 7800 Gregory Dr. 32210 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Hubbard House 6 - 12 182 Robinson, Edward 354-0076 x232 Confidential Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Hull, S. A. PreK-5 169 Willis, Rashard 924-3136 7528 Hull St. 32219 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Hyde Grove PreK-2 214 Billingslea, TaVianna 693-7562 2056 Lane Ave. S. 32210 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Impact Halfway House 6 - 12 43 Robinson, Edward 354-7545 x1302 940 Bridier St. 32206 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Jackson, Stonewall K-5 234 Platts, Shawn 573-1020 6127 Cedar Hills Blvd. 32210 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Jacksonville Heights K-5 229

    Williams-Scott, Andrea

    573-1120 7750 Tempest St. S. 32244 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Jefferson, Thomas K-5 48 Turner, Lori A. 693-7500 8233 Nevada St. 32220 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Johnson, James Weldon Middle 6 - 8 152 Feagins, Tamara S. 693-7600 3276 Norman Thagard Blvd. 32254 M.S. Dawson, J
    King, Martin Luther K-5 220 Gentry, Cindy V. 924-3027 8801 Lake Placid Dr. E. 32208 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Livingston, S. P. PreK-2 149 Gresham, Robert 630-6580 1128 Barber St. 32209 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Morgan, Annie R. PreK-5 21 Talbott, Torra 381-3970 964 Saint Clair St. 32254 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Oak Hill Academy PreK-5 28 Smith, Stephanie 573-1030 6910 Daughtry Blvd. S. 32210 EE/SS Roberts, G
    PACE Center for Girls 6 - 12 81 Robinson, Edward 448-8002 2933 University Blvd. N. 32211 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Palm Avenue 6 - 12 170 Alexander, Michael 693-7516 1301 Palm Ave. 32254 EE/SS Roberts, G
    Paxon School for Advanced Studies 9 - 12 75 Turner, Royce L. 693-7583 3239 Norman Thagard Blvd. (54) H.S. Wright, C
    Payne, Rufus E. PreK-5 163 Day-Killette, Weisha 924-3020 6725 Hema Rd. 32209 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Pearson, Rutledge H. PreK-6 95 Little, Erica 924-3077 4346 Roanoke Blvd. 32208 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Peterson, Frank H. 9 - 12 280 Mastromatto, Jessica 573-1150 7450 Wilson Blvd. 32210 H.S. Wright, C
    Pickett K-6 205 Smith, Carlene 693-7555 6305 Old Kings Rd. N. 32254 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Pinedale PreK-5 93 Hinson, Alicia R. 381-7490 4229 Edison Ave. 32254 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Pre-Trial Detention Center 6 - 12 176 Robinson, Edward 630-5717 500 E. Adams St. 32202 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Raines, William 9 - 12 165 Hall, Vincent R. 924-3049 3663 Raines Ave. 32209 H.S. Wright, C
    Ramona Boulevard K-5 79 Streater, LaShawn 693-7576 5540 Ramona Blvd. 32205 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Reynolds Lane PreK-5 202 Griffin, Kenya 381-3960 840 Reynolds Ln. 32254 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Stuart, J.E.B. 6 - 8 207 Milliner-Smith, Sadie 573-1000 4815 Wesconnett Blvd. 32210 M.S. Dawson, J
    Tillis, Sadie K-5 116 Jordan, Angela 573-1090 6084 Morse Ave. 32244 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Timucuan K-5 98 Perry, Darrell P. 573-1130 5429 110th St. 32244 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Tolbert, Susie 3 - 6 128 Adams, Shana 630-6860 1925 West 13th St. 32209 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Westside H.S. 9 - 12 241 Raulerson, Rebecca 573-1170 5530 Firestone Rd. 32244 H.S. Wright, C
    Woodson, Carter G. PreK-5 166 Clayton, Brandon 924-3004 2334 Butler Ave. 32209 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Youth Crisis Center K - 12 182 Robinson, Edward 725-6662 3015 Parental Home Rd 32216 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
    Youth Development Programs K - 12 182 Robinson, Edward 630-6640 x116 1840 W. 9th Street, 32209 Br./Alt. Davis, P.
                   

    Charlotte Joyce

    District VI (City Council Districts 12 & 14)

    joycec@duvalschools.org

    Phone: 390-2373
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
                   
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    Baldwin M/H 6 - 12 38 Hall, Denise 266-1200 291 Mill St. W., Baldwin 32234 H.S. Wright, C
    Bayview PreK-5 84 Connor, Lindsey 381-3920 3257 Lake Shore Blvd. 32210 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Central Riverside K-5 18 Stewart, Dinah M. 381-7495 2555 Gilmore St. 32204 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Chaffee Trail PreK-5 142 Doyle, Casie L. 693-7510 11400 Sam Caruso Way 32221 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Chimney Lakes K-5 232 Metz, Melissa G. 573-1100 9353 Staples Mill Dr. 32244 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Crystal Springs PreK-5 226 Russ, Lashawn 693-7645 1200 Hammond Blvd. 32221 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Enterprise Academy PreK-5 255 Embry, Sylvia 573-3260 8085 Old Middleburg Rd. 32222 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Fishweir PreK-5 20 Dennis, Kimberly M. 381-3910 3977 Herschel St. 32205 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Hyde Park 3 - 6 77 Winfrey, Shirley 381-3950 5300 Park St. 32205 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Jones, Mamie Agnes K-5 236 Lee, Marianne G. 266-1214 700 Orange Ave. Baldwin 32234 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Lake Shore 6 - 8 69 Bridwell, Jennifer 381-7440 2519 Bayview Rd. 32210 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Lee, Robert E. 9 - 12 33 Schneider, Scott J. 381-3930 1200 McDuff Ave. S. 32205 H.S. Wright, C
    Normandy Village K-5 221 Dunbar, Helen 693-7548 8257 Herlong Rd. 32210 TURNAROUND Davis, C.
    Ortega K-5 16 Rose-Hamann, Shannon 381-7460 4010 Baltic St. 32210 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Stilwell, Joseph 6 - 8 219 Wilcox, Kenyannya 693-7523 7840 Burma Rd. 32221 M.S. Dawson, J
    Stockton, John N.C. K-5 88 Brannan, Stephanie 381-3955 4827 Carlisle Rd. 32210 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Upson, Ruth N. PreK-5 19 Spinner, Yvonne 381-7485 1090 Dancy St. 32205 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Venetia K-5 68 Chatman, Monique 381-3990 4300 Timuquana Rd. 32210 E.S. Cagle, S.
    West Riverside PreK-5 12 White, Shawna 381-3900 2801 Herschel St. 32205 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Westview PreK-8 274 St. Amand, Claire 573-1082 5270 Connie Jean Rd. 32210 M.S. Dawson, J
    White, Edward H. 9 - 12 248 Battest, Traci 693-7620 1700 Old Middleburg Rd. 32210 H.S. Wright, C
    Whitehouse K-5 51 Gilley, Bill O. 693-7542 11160 General Ave. 32220 E.S. Cagle, S.
                   

    Lori Hershey,
    Chairman

    District VII (City Council Districts 6 & 11)

    hersheyL@duvalschools.org

    Phone: 390-2375
    Fax: 390-2237

                 
                   
    SCHOOL GRADE # PRINCIPAL PHONE ADDRESS REGION ADMIN
    Atlantic Coast 9 - 12 268 Spaulding, Zeina 538-5120 9735 R.G. Skinner Parkway, 32256 H.S. Wright, C
    Bartram Springs PreK-5 161 Wright, Kimberly B. 260-5860 14799 Bartram Springs Pkwy 32258 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Crown Point PreK-5 245 Hartley, Brett 260-5808 3800 Crown Point Rd. 32257 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Greenland Pines PreK-5 249 Sneddon, Jacquelyn 260-5450 5050 Greenland Rd. 32258 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Loretto PreK-5 30 Kemp, Kristie D. 260-5800 3900 Loretto Rd. 32223 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Mandarin H 9 - 12 260 Kniseley, John 260-3911 4831 Greenland Rd. 32258 H.S. Wright, C
    Mandarin M 6 - 8 259 Williams, Moses 292-0555 5100 Hood Rd. 32257 M.S. Dawson, J
    Mandarin Oaks PreK-5 258 Butterfield, Leigh 260-5820 10600 Hornets Nest Rd. 32257 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Twin Lakes E K-5 251 Robertson, Denise 538-0238 8000 Point Meadows Dr. 32256 E.S. Cagle, S.
    Twin Lakes M 6 - 8 253 Williams, Aurelia 538-0825 8050 Point Meadows Dr. 32256 M.S. Dawson, J