• CAROLYN APONTE

    Reading Interventionist, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    SHALLON BARNES

    Varried Exceptionalities, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    DAWN MARIE BEVIS

    Music, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    DIANE BROWN-SMITH

    Kindness Queen, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    ARLENE CAMERON-LLOYD

    Gifted Hub, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    CHERYLE COBB

    Speech Language Pathologist, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    SHERRY CONYERS

    Bookkeeper/Secretary, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    FELESHA CRAWFORD

    Paraprofessional, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    JAMES DENUNE

    Physical Education, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    CANDACE FORD

    Third Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    ALLISON GRAY

    Fourth Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    SHERRY GRIFFITH

    Art, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    ALANA HAND

    Fifth Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    JAMEA JACKSON

    First Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


     TIFFANY KEEN-DAVIS

    Second Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    DESHANDRA MOBLEY

    Math Interventionist, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


     KELLY NEIL

    School Librarian, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    JOSHUA NELSON

    School Counselor, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    NIKIESHA OLMSTEAD

    Third Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    VANESSA ORR

    Security, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    STEPHANIE PHILLIPS

    Fifth Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    PATRICIA RAY-LUZ

    Fourth Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    KELSEY RODGERS

    Third Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    CAROLYN SCULLEY

    CRT, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    KELLY SLY

    Third Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    MARILYN SMITH

    Kindergarten, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    ASHLEIGH STOWERS

    Varied Exceptionalities, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    KARIN STRAUB

    Second Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    DEVIN TAGGART

    Fifth Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    CATHERINE THOMPSON

    First Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    EMILY WALKER

    Kindergarten, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    BRIANNE WARGO

    Second Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email


    SAMANTHA WATKINS

    Third/Fourth Grade, Richard Lewis Brown Gifted and Talented Academy

    Email