• Welcome to the John E. Ford Pre K-8 School Staff Directory.  For a searchable district directory, Click Here.
     

    Staff Directory

    HONESTEE ANTHONY
    Extended Day I (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    RITA BACI
    Intellectual Disabilities (SLA) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    SHARONDA BATTLE
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    TINA BENNETT
    Principal, K-8 - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    PENNY BOWYER
    Kindergarten, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    DARLENE BROWN
    Data Entry Clerk - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    MICHELLE CAMPBELL
    Kindergarten, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    PEARL CAMPBELL BROWN
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    CHASSITY CINTRON
    Fourth Grade, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    CATHERINE CONNELL
    Paraprofessional ESE - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    ARIANNA CORDERO-HERNANDEZ
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    ELIZABETH COSME
    First Grade, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    ERIKA CUNAMAY
    Kindergarten, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    ELIZABETH CURRAN
    School Counselor, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    TONESIA CURTIS
    Extended Day I (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    GERALDINE DIAZ
    First Grade, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    MADELINE DURHAM
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    LATONYA ELLERBEE
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    JENNIFER FIELDS
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    GAIL FLETCHER
    Varying Exceptionalities - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    CHARLOTTE FLOWERS
    Paraprofessional Elem (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    TIA FOSTER
    Extended Day I (PT) - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    MARYELIZABETH GELSLEICHTER
    First Grade, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    MAXINE GILLESPIE
    School Health Aide - John E. Ford K-8 School

     
     
    TEUTA GJINI
    Third Grade, Elem - John E. Ford K-8 School