• Mary Beth Nall​

    Seabreeze Elementary School Staff

    Kindergarten

    First Grade

    Roxanne Gallup

    Portable 1

    Bama Isreal

    Room 2

    Sarah Newsome

    Portable 2

    Sharon Hammonds

    Room 3

    Sophie Kruske

    Portable 3

    Jennifer Kling

    Room 6

    Jennifer Copeland

    Portable 4

    Karyn Cassell

    Room 7

    Tracy Pound

    Room 5

    Whitney DeButy 

    Room 8 

    Second Grade

    Third Grade

    Christina Chacon

    Room 1

    Trisha Rigdon

    Room 9

    Jim Naccarato

    Room 4

    Juliana DiPola

    Room 10

    Mary Beth Nall 

    Room 11

    Cynthia Carey

    Room 14

    Taylor Ruffell

    Room 12

    Jenny Szarmack 

    Room 15

       

    Amy Peterson

    Room 16

    Fourth Grade

    Fifth Grade

    Casey Kyne

    Room 17

    Erika Wilhelm

    Room 21

    Erica Arnett

    Room 18

    Debbie Bornowski

    Romm 22

     Kevin Nottingham

    Room 20

    Brooke Axler 

    Room 23 

    Lynsey Ruffell

    Room 19

     Kathy Reimer

    Room 24 

    Gifted

     

     Rebekah Romer                     Room 13   

     

    Exceptional Student Education

     Resource Teachers

    Amy Veniard 

    Media Center

    Megan Patterson- Media Specialist

    Media Center

    Rachel Young

    Media Center

    Tabitha Tuggle

    PE Coach

    Amy Glendenning

    Media Center

    Kelly Crayne - Art

    Portable 5

    Dawn Mallard - Speech 

    Media Center 

    Darellee Naccarato - Music

    Portable 6

    Ellen Bullard - Reading Interventionist

    Media Center

       

    Office Staff and Administration

    Debbie Anderson

    Bookkeeper

    Tomika Lane 

    Nurse

    Janet Bonaventure  

    Office Assistant

    Kelly Begnoche

    Guidance Counselor

    JoAnn Johnson

    Records Clerk

    Aimee Kimball

    Principal

    Jan Dean

    Office Assistant

    Ronrica Troy

    Asst. Principal

    Brian Jefferson

    Lead Custodian

    April Bonaventure

    Paraprofessional

    Virgil Sanico

    Custodial Team

    Charlene Cinotti

    Paraprofessional

    Rose Alcenor 

    Custodial Team

     Mary Vega

    Cafeteria Manager

     

     

    Christine Sawa 

    Cafeteria Team

     

     

     F. Vega

    Cafeteria Team

    Extended Day

     

    School Monitor 

    Amy Kuhl

    Ext. Day Director

     

    School Monitor 

    Susie Dominiak

    Ext. Day Director